The Fear Hall
Keynsham
(the J.N. Fear Institute)

Diary
This is the booking diary for all the facilities at the Fear Hall. Just place your mouse over any of the items in the diary to see full details....

<< July     August 2019     September >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1
Lace making Class Lace making Class
Lounge
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Ballroom Class Ballroom Class
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 
2
GKR GKR
Main Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

 
3
 
4
Cornerstone Christian Fellowship Cornerstone Christian Fellowship
Lounge
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Charlotte Poulton Private Party Charlotte Poulton Private Party
Main Hall
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

 
5
Bowls Bowls
Main Hall
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

santanayoga.com santanayoga.com
First Floor Studio
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Bridge Bridge
First Floor Studio
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Lounge
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm

 
6
Pre-School Phonics Pre-School Phonics
Lounge
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Keyford Dancing School Keyford Dancing School
First Floor Studio
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
7
National Diabetes Prevention Programme National Diabetes Prevention Programme
Lounge
9:00 am - 10:00 am

zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am

zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

 
8
Lace making Class Lace making Class
Lounge
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Ballroom Class Ballroom Class
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 
9
GKR GKR
Main Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

 
10
Sageyoga Sageyoga
Lounge
10:45 am - 11:45 am

Chloe Furze Private Party Chloe Furze Private Party
Lounge
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

 
11
Cornerstone Christian Fellowship Cornerstone Christian Fellowship
Lounge
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

 
12
Bowls Bowls
Main Hall
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Wecil Peer Support Wecil Peer Support
Lounge
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

santanayoga.com santanayoga.com
First Floor Studio
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Yoga Keynsham Yoga Keynsham
Lounge
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Bridge Bridge
First Floor Studio
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Lounge
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm

 
13
 
14
zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Japanese Club Japanese Club
First Floor Studio
11:30 am - 1:00 pm

zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

 
15
Lace making Class Lace making Class
Lounge
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Ballroom Class Ballroom Class
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 
16
GKR GKR
Main Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

 
17
Sageyoga Sageyoga
Lounge
10:45 am - 11:45 am

 
18
Cornerstone Christian Fellowship Cornerstone Christian Fellowship
Lounge
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

 
19
Bowls Bowls
Main Hall
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Wecil Peer Support Wecil Peer Support
Lounge
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

santanayoga.com santanayoga.com
First Floor Studio
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Bridge Bridge
First Floor Studio
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Cloud 9 Jive Club Cloud 9 Jive Club
Lounge
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm

 
20
 
21
zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am

zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

 
22
Lace making Class Lace making Class
Lounge
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Ballroom Class Ballroom Class
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 
23
GKR GKR
Main Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

 
24
Sageyoga Sageyoga
Lounge
10:45 am - 11:45 am

 
25
Cornerstone Christian Fellowship Cornerstone Christian Fellowship
Lounge
11:00 am - 1:00 pm

 
26
Bowls Bowls
Main Hall
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

santanayoga.com santanayoga.com
First Floor Studio
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

 
27
 
28
zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Japanese Club Japanese Club
First Floor Studio
11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Keyford Dancing School Keyford Dancing School
Lounge
11:30 am - 1:00 pm

zen02 zen02
First Floor Studio
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

 
29
Lace making Class Lace making Class
Lounge
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Ballroom Class Ballroom Class
Main Hall
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 
30
GKR GKR
Main Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

 
31
Stamp fair Stamp fair
Main Hall
8:30 am - 4:30 pm